Buy and Sell for FREE
Features
Register on OpenSooq:
  • Post a FREE Ad
  • Add more than one picture to your Ad
  • Contact Buyer via comments
  • Your Ad will remain on the site for 180 days
Chat was disconnected, click here to refresh
Chat is not ready yet.

Nissan Prices and Specifications in Iraq

Nissan Prices and Specifications in Iraq

Enter Car Make
X
Enter Car Model
X
Enter Car Year
X

Nissan Choose the model that you are looking for

Nissan

Prices Nissan * Prices depend on specifications and year of manufacture* Prices in IQD

ModelLowest PriceMedian PriceHighest Price
Nissan Sunny 2017110111116
Nissan Sunny 201698109118
Nissan Sunny 20141021062,586
Nissan Sunny 20099211811,270
Nissan Sunny 2007738591
Nissan Pathfinder 200913615114,150
Nissan Pathfinder 2008120125135
Nissan Pathfinder 200711512130,097
Nissan Versa 201797107120
Nissan Versa 2016981152,449
Nissan Versa 2010648090
Nissan Versa 2009577581
Nissan Sentra 20171211363,483
Nissan Sentra 2016132140141
Nissan Navara 201428160175
Nissan Navara 200994110121
Nissan Pickup 2013137150159
Nissan Pickup 200275762,810
Nissan Xterra 200812012512,261
Nissan Rogue 201718416,70020,190
Nissan Armada 2007104130130

Sell Anything on OpenSooq

Post Ad now
Thank you for your feedback and suggestions
Send us your feedback
Type of feedback:
Select the type of note so we can help

Fill your details now in order to contact you

964

Your request has been submitted successfully. Our team will contact you soon in order to proceed with the next steps.