Buy and Sell for FREE
Features
Register on OpenSooq:
  • Post a FREE Ad
  • Add more than one picture to your Ad
  • Contact Buyer via comments
  • Your Ad will remain on the site for 180 days
Chat was disconnected, click here to refresh
Chat is not ready yet.

Kia Prices and Specifications in Iraq

Kia Prices and Specifications in Iraq

Enter Car Make
X
Enter Car Model
X
Enter Car Year
X

Kia Choose the model that you are looking for

Kia

Prices Kia * Prices depend on specifications and year of manufacture* Prices in IQD

ModelLowest PriceMedian PriceHighest Price
Kia Optima 201714518717,600
Kia Optima 201614816616,800
Kia Optima 201513014814,300
Kia Optima 201413615013,725
Kia Optima 201312514214,900
Kia Optima 201211513313,305
Kia Optima 2011110120138
Kia Optima 201093120155
Kia Optima 200989121135
Kia Optima 200897113123
Kia Sorento 201719927527,439
Kia Sorento 201620526322,000
Kia Sorento 201518523621,810
Kia Sorento 201419522019,500
Kia Sorento 201317119515,902
Kia Sorento 201216518716,665
Kia Sorento 201115417416,167
Kia Sorento 2009107128136
Kia Sorento 200811312011,500
Kia Sorento 2007110115132
Kia Sorento 200690110120
Kia Sportage 201718722222,760
Kia Sportage 201616120521,175
Kia Sportage 201517518718,340
Kia Sportage 201417018718,260
Kia Sportage 20131631682,636
Kia Sportage 201215116716,300
Kia Sportage 201114315815,590
Kia Sportage 201013213813,783
Kia Sportage 2009133135149

Sell Anything on OpenSooq

Post Ad now
Thank you for your feedback and suggestions
Send us your feedback
Type of feedback:
Select the type of note so we can help

Fill your details now in order to contact you

964

Your request has been submitted successfully. Our team will contact you soon in order to proceed with the next steps.