Buy and Sell for FREE
Features
Register on OpenSooq:
  • Post a FREE Ad
  • Add more than one picture to your Ad
  • Contact Buyer via comments
  • Your Ad will remain on the site for 180 days
Chat was disconnected, click here to refresh
Chat is not ready yet.

Hyundai Prices and Specifications in Iraq

Hyundai Prices and Specifications in Iraq

Enter Car Make
X
Enter Car Model
X
Enter Car Year
X

Hyundai Choose the model that you are looking for

Hyundai

Prices Hyundai * Prices depend on specifications and year of manufacture* Prices in IQD

ModelLowest PriceMedian PriceHighest Price
Hyundai Elantra 201714015514,700
Hyundai Elantra 201613014813,420
Hyundai Elantra 201512514813,150
Hyundai Elantra 201412313812,770
Hyundai Elantra 2013115125136
Hyundai Elantra 201211012511,809
Hyundai Elantra 2011114125140
Hyundai Elantra 201091115126
Hyundai Elantra 2009981101,754
Hyundai Elantra 20089110511,575
Hyundai Elantra 200790105108
Hyundai Elantra 1994293642
Hyundai Sonata 201714816215,530
Hyundai Sonata 201615016315,800
Hyundai Sonata 201514016214,839
Hyundai Sonata 2014126144166
Hyundai Sonata 201312013913,500
Hyundai Sonata 201211512714,874
Hyundai Sonata 201110512810,459
Hyundai Sonata 2010100120158
Hyundai Sonata 2009961261,627
Hyundai Sonata 2008951106,343
Hyundai Sonata 200794103116
Hyundai Sonata 20068993102
Hyundai Sonata 2002616262
Hyundai Sonata 2001374858
Hyundai Sonata 2000333740
Hyundai Sonata 199327422,044
Hyundai Santa Fe 2017195230275
Hyundai Santa Fe 201618523215,764

Sell Anything on OpenSooq

Post Ad now
Thank you for your feedback and suggestions
Send us your feedback
Type of feedback:
Select the type of note so we can help

Fill your details now in order to contact you

964

Your request has been submitted successfully. Our team will contact you soon in order to proceed with the next steps.