Buy and Sell for FREE
Features
Register on OpenSooq:
  • Post a FREE Ad
  • Add more than one picture to your Ad
  • Contact Buyer via comments
  • Your Ad will remain on the site for 180 days
Chat was disconnected, click here to refresh
Chat is not ready yet.

Geely Prices and Specifications in Iraq

Geely Prices and Specifications in Iraq

Enter Car Make
X
Enter Car Model
X
Enter Car Year
X

Geely Choose the model that you are looking for

Geely

Prices Geely * Prices depend on specifications and year of manufacture* Prices in IQD

ModelLowest PriceMedian PriceHighest Price
Geely CK 2013283545
Geely CK 2012213041
Geely MK Cross 2013495570
Geely MK Cross 2012374447
Geely LC 2013636568
Geely LC 20124966709
Geely GX2 2013618081
Geely Emgrand 7 2013618286
Geely Emgrand 8 2013941001,045

Sell Anything on OpenSooq

Post Ad now
Thank you for your feedback and suggestions
Send us your feedback
Type of feedback:
Select the type of note so we can help

Fill your details now in order to contact you

964

Your request has been submitted successfully. Our team will contact you soon in order to proceed with the next steps.