Buy and Sell for FREE
Features
Register on OpenSooq:
  • Post a FREE Ad
  • Add more than one picture to your Ad
  • Contact Buyer via comments
  • Your Ad will remain on the site for 180 days
Chat was disconnected, click here to refresh
Chat is not ready yet.

Ford Prices and Specifications in Iraq

Ford Prices and Specifications in Iraq

Enter Car Make
X
Enter Car Model
X
Enter Car Year
X

Ford Choose the model that you are looking for

Ford

Prices Ford * Prices depend on specifications and year of manufacture* Prices in IQD

ModelLowest PriceMedian PriceHighest Price
Ford Mustang 20176021521,040
Ford Mustang 201619517,80023,400
Ford Mustang 20151022259,375
Ford Mustang 201413715715,700
Ford Mustang 20131355,82814,475
Ford Explorer 201719024526,625
Ford Explorer 2015213220225
Ford Explorer 2013165175216
Ford Explorer 201219519514,259
Ford Fusion 20171361503,133
Ford Fusion 20161401645,709
Ford Taurus 20141457,08215,000
Ford Taurus 201313314212,000
Ford Taurus 201112312511,691
Ford Edge 2013141162183
Ford Focus 20171171201,416
Ford Expedition 20111631975,157

Sell Anything on OpenSooq

Post Ad now
Thank you for your feedback and suggestions
Send us your feedback
Type of feedback:
Select the type of note so we can help

Fill your details now in order to contact you

964

Your request has been submitted successfully. Our team will contact you soon in order to proceed with the next steps.