Buy and Sell for FREE
Features
Register on OpenSooq:
  • Post a FREE Ad
  • Add more than one picture to your Ad
  • Contact Buyer via comments
  • Your Ad will remain on the site for 180 days
Chat was disconnected, click here to refresh
Chat is not ready yet.

Dodge Prices and Specifications in Iraq

Dodge Prices and Specifications in Iraq

Enter Car Make
X
Enter Car Model
X
Enter Car Year
X

Dodge Choose the model that you are looking for

Dodge

Prices Dodge * Prices depend on specifications and year of manufacture* Prices in IQD

ModelLowest PriceMedian PriceHighest Price
Dodge Charger 201720429027,000
Dodge Charger 201620024423,500
Dodge Charger 201518823522,275
Dodge Charger 201417719920,500
Dodge Charger 201317019518,755
Dodge Charger 201216618518,500
Dodge Charger 201116517716,450
Dodge Charger 20101181323,498
Dodge Charger 2009121135138
Dodge Charger 2008117125131
Dodge Durango 201722933029,699
Dodge Durango 20162452708,679
Dodge Durango 201525915,16032,075
Dodge Durango 201422627220,100
Dodge Durango 201322524516,566
Dodge Durango 2012207230263
Dodge Durango 201118022013,020
Dodge Journey 2017157170201
Dodge Journey 2016146157183
Dodge Journey 2015145155176
Dodge Journey 2014141155178
Dodge Journey 20131401453,608
Dodge Journey 2012129146156
Dodge Journey 20091181233,097
Dodge Challenger 201720229023,000
Dodge Challenger 20162421719,150
Dodge Challenger 201520026521,950
Dodge Challenger 20141591851,870
Dodge Grand Caravan 201716622019,360
Dodge Grand Caravan 20161831953,575

Sell Anything on OpenSooq

Post Ad now
Thank you for your feedback and suggestions
Send us your feedback
Type of feedback:
Select the type of note so we can help

Fill your details now in order to contact you

964

Your request has been submitted successfully. Our team will contact you soon in order to proceed with the next steps.